Programma

Zaalcompetitie 2021-2022
LET OP: kijk voor de laatste updates op de competitiepagina van het KNKV of download de KNKV Wedstrijdzaken app.

Week 48

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
24 nov21:10Wageningen MW1Wesstar MW1
27 nov14:40Duko B1Wesstar B1
27 nov16:50Devinco C1Wesstar C1
28 nov11:00Vogel 1Wesstar 1
28 nov11:15Mélynas 4Wesstar 2

Week 49

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
1 dec20:00Wesstar MW1Reehorst ’45 MW1
4 dec12:30Wesstar C1KVZ C3
4 dec13:45Wesstar B1Wageningen B2
5 dec12:30Wesstar 1DOT (O) 4
5 dec13:40Wesstar 2EKC Nääs 4

Week 50

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
8 dec21:30DOT (O) MW1Wesstar MW1
11 dec10:00Zwaluwen C1Wesstar C1
11 dec13:15Zwaluwen B2Wesstar B1
12 dec11:00Wageningen 9Wesstar 1
12 dec11:30Aladna/De Issel 1Wesstar 2

Week 51

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
15 dec20:00Wesstar MW1Zetten MW1
19 dec12:30Wesstar 1Apeldoorn 6
19 dec13:40Wesstar 2Apeldoorn 7

Week 1

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
4 jan21:30Reehorst ’45 MW1Wesstar MW1
8 jan14:00DVO/Accountor B3Wesstar B1

Week 2

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
12 jan21:00Duko MW2Wesstar MW1
15 jan11:00Rivalen C1Wesstar C1

Week 3

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
19 jan20:00Wesstar MW1Oost-Arnhem MW1
22 jan11:50WIKO C1Wesstar C1
22 jan12:00Rivalen B1Wesstar B1
23 jan18:25Hilversum 1Wesstar 1

Week 4

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
29 jan11:30Olympus ’58 B1Wesstar B1
30 jan13:15EKC Nääs 4Wesstar 2

Week 5

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
2 febr20:00Wesstar MW1DOT (O) MW1
5 febr12:30Wesstar C1Duko C1
5 febr13:30Wesstar B1Duko B1
6 febr12:30Wesstar 1Vogel 1
6 febr13:40Wesstar 2Wesstar 1

Week 6

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
12 febr10:00KVZ C3Wesstar C1
13 febr17:00DOT (O) 4Wesstar 1

Week 7

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
16 febr20:00Wesstar MW1Wageningen MW1
19 febr12:30Wesstar C1Zwaluwen C1
19 febr13:30Wesstar B1Zwaluwen B2

Week 8

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
26 febr16:45Wageningen B2Wesstar B1
27 febr12:30Wesstar 1Diderna 1
27 febr13:45Wesstar 2Diderna 2

Week 9

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
5 maart10:15Wesstar C1Rivalen C1
5 maart11:20Wesstar B1Rivalen B1
6 maart12:30Wesstar 1Wageningen 9
6 maart13:45Wesstar 2Aladna/De Issel 1

Week 10

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
9 maart19:55Zetten MW1Wesstar MW1
13 maart11:10Apeldoorn 7Wesstar 2
13 maart12:25Apeldoorn 6Wesstar 1

Week 11

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
16 maart20:00Wesstar MW1Duko MW2
19 maart12:30Wesstar C1Devinco C1
19 maart13:30Wesstar B1DVO/Accountor B3

Week 12

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
21 maart20:00Oost-Arnhem MW1Wesstar MW1
26 maart13:35Duko C1Wesstar C1

Week 13

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
2 april12:30Wesstar B1Olympus ’58 B1
3 april13:15Diderna 2Wesstar 2
3 april14:40Diderna 1Wesstar 1

Week 14

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
9 april12:45Wesstar C1WIKO C1
10 april12:30Wesstar 1Hilversum 1